FITNESS & TRAINING

Our aerobic program consists of variety of classes and of different levels starting from beginners aerobics to advanced Zumba given by some of the best and renowned instructors in Montreal.
Our aerobic program is so complete that whether you’re novice or advanced, your goal is to lose weight or get in shape, you want to do it strictly recreational or injury prevention, whatever your goal might be, we’ll help ease the process. At the same time we’ll make sure it’s enjoyable!

FITNESS, AEROBICS, ZUMBA

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Cardio Sculpt
8:00 am
8:45 am
Instructor:
Laura
Int. Training
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Joanna
Basic ABT
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Sam
Total Tone
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor:
Kelly
Int.Toning
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Sam
Shape with
Twist

8:30 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Paula
Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Laura
AfroCaribbean
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Selwyn
Zumba
9:45 am
10:45 am
Instructor:
Laura
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Elysa
Afro Caribbean
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Selwyn
Zumba
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Elena
Zumba
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Laura
HIIT
10:15 am
11:15 am
Instructor:
Annatte
Body Design
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Elena
Bootcamp
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Instructor:
Laura
Zumba
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Instructor:
Laura
Operation Sweat!
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor:
Justin
Operation Sweat!
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor:
Justin
Bootcamp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Instructor:
George
Bootcamp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Instructor:
George
Zumba
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Instructor:
Elena
Zumba
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Instructor:
Laura
Zumba
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Instructor:
Elena
DanceBodies
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Instructor:
Lori&Maia
 
 

MONDAY
Int. Training
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Joanna
Zumba
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Laura
Bootcamp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Instructor:
George
Zumba
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Instructor:
Elena
TUESDAY
Basic ABT
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Sam
AfroCaribbean
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Selwyn
Operation Sweat!
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor:
Justin
Zumba
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Instructor:
Laura
WEDNESDAY
Cardio Sculpt
8:00 am
8:45 am
Instructor:
Laura
Total Tone
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor:
Kelly
Zumba
9:45 am
10:45 am
Instructor:
Laura
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Elysa
Bootcamp
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Instructor:
George
Zumba
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Instructor:
Elena
THURSDAY
Int.Toning
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Sam
Afro Caribbean
9:30 am
10:30 am
Instructor:
Selwyn
Operation Sweat!
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Instructor:
Justin
DanceBodies
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Instructor:
Lori&Maia
FRIDAY
Zumba
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Elena
Body Design
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Elena
SATURDAY
Shape with
Twist

8:30 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Paula
Zumba
10:00 am
11:00 am
Instructor:
Laura
Bootcamp
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Instructor:
Laura
SUNDAY
HIIT
10:15 am
11:15 am
Instructor:
Annatte
Zumba
11:15 am
12:15 pm
Instructor:
Laura
 
 

YOGA & PILATES

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Pilates
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Kelly
Yogalates
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor:
Yolanda
Hatha Yoga
8:00 am
9:00 am
Instructor:
Linda
Hatha Yoga
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Yolanda
Hatha Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor:
Yolanda
Power Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor:
Yolanda
 
 

MONDAY
TUESDAY
Pilates
8:30 am
9:30 am
Instructor:
Kelly
Hatha Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor:
Yolanda
WEDNESDAY
Yogalates
8:45 am
9:45 am
Instructor:
Yolanda
THURSDAY
Power Yoga
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Instructor:
Yolanda
FRIDAY
Hatha Yoga
8:00 am
9:00 am
Instructor:
Linda
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
Hatha Yoga
9:00 am
10:00 am
Instructor:
Yolanda
 
 

WE OFFER

GROUP AEROBICS

YOGA & MAT PILATES

CARDIO & STRENGTH TRAINING

FUNCTIONAL CORE TRAINING ROOM WITH CROSS-FIT EQUIPMENT

PERSONAL TRAINING

SMALL GROUP TRAINING

COME VISIT OUR SPACE AND LEARN MORE ABOUT US

OTHER CLASSES